Dampf Modell Bahn

Diesellokomotiv-Vorbilder



Diesellokomotiv-Vorbilder Bundesbahn/Reichsbahn

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

100 201-3 DR B
127
2008
Wagner Mainz
102 188-0 DR B
127
2015
Gröber
106 575-4 DR D
127
2009
Olschewski Müncheberg
110 106-2 DR B'B'
127
2008
Blath Thale/Harz
110 521-0 DR B'B'
127
2008
Korth Düsseldorf
112 032-9 DR B'B'
184
2016
Groß Schwalmstadt
114 328-8 DR B'B'
127
2014
Franke
119 111-3 DR C'C'
127
2008
Groß Schwalmstadt
119 200-4 DR C'C'
127
2012
Franke
132 101-7 DR Co'Co'
127
2012
Price Wales GB
132 524-0 DR Co'Co'
184
2013
Liehr Vellmar
202 002-2 DB DE 2500 Co'Co'
127
2009
Juschkat Koblenz
202 004-8 DB DE 2500 Co'Co'
127
2009
Keller Stuttgart
203 310-8 (V100 DR) B'B'
127
2008
Fleig Edemissen
204 011-5 Pressnitztalbahn B'B'
127
2010
Sikora Hagen
211 167-2 B'B'
127
2007
Wagner Mainz
212 001-1 B'B'
184
1987
Frenzel Harrislee
212 001-2 B'B'
127
2010
Juschkat Koblenz
212 018-6 B'B'
127
2000
Wagner Mainz
212 123-4 B'B'
127
1990
Michel Roßdorf
212 179-6 B'B'
127
1995
Höhne Naila
212 380-0 B'B'
184
1981
Kuppinger Böblingen
212 xxx B'B'
127
2005
Bieber Eschau
215 069-8 B'B'
127
2006
Knupfer Leonberg
216 011-7 B'B'
184
1978
Strasser Auenheim
216 182-6 B'B'
127
2005
Fischer Kempten
216 xxx B'B'
127
1990
Vogt Minden
216 xxx B'B'
127
2003
Wettlaufer Borken
217 002-1 B'B'
127
1987
Brandau Vellmar
218 217-8 B'B'
127
2005
Rekla Lindenberg
218 254-1 B'B'
127
2005
Fischer Kempten
218 306-9 B'B'
184
1998
Rotsch Waldkraiburg
220 012-6 B'B'
127
2010
Wagner Mainz
221 110-0 B'B'
184
1988
Grosse-Holtfort Hamburg
233 675-5 B
127
1998
Arndt Weil im Schönbuch
260 054-1 C
184
2000
Hirner Aschau
261 437-8 C
127
2011
Dietrich Kürnbach
288 002-9 Do+Do
127
2016
??
290 181-7 B'B'
127
2011
Siegel Kaufungen
290 209-0 B'B'
127
2005
Kupfer Stuttgart
298 325-2 (V100 DR) B'B'
127
2019
Hagedorn
298 330-2 (V100 DR) B'B'
184
2010
Timm Münster
310 471-8 B
127
2008
Techt Dormagen
311 0203 B
184
2010
Lindlbauer Landau/Isar
312 113-4 i.B. B
127
2015
Busch-Nowak Crailsheim
321 247 B
127
1996
Biland Gebenstorf CH
321 551-4 B
127
2008
Wagner Mainz
322 135-5 B
127
1990
Kraemer Saarbrücken
322 156-1 B
127
2019
Schäfer Wunstorf
322 356-1 B
127
2007
Wiest Steinenbronn
322 654-5 B
127
1995
Damm Ohlsbach
322 654-5 B
127
1996
Monn Hattersheim
322 654-5 B
127
2004
Schäfer Wehretal-Langen
322 xxx-x B
184
1998
Engel Viernheim
323 168-39 B
89
1989
Spahn Frankfurt(M)
323 495-7 B
127
1991
Schelling Ottenweier
323 512-4 B
127
2008
Juschkat Koblenz
323 552-0 B
127
2019
Happacher Neutraubling
323 712-0 B
184
1995
Reiter K.H. Burghausen
323 919-1 B
127
2005
Krause Hilden
323 944-4 B
127
2009
Techt Dormagen
323 998-7 B
127
1995
Braun Koblenz
323 998-7 B
144
1989
Friedrich Pegnitz
332 307-0 B
184
2019
??
333 068-5 B
127
2015
Juschkat Koblenz
333 180-8 B
127
2014
Juschkat Koblenz
335 092-4 B
127
2005
Kremer Essen
360 xxx-x C
127
2011
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
V15 2026 DR B
184
2004
Wackernagel Markkleeberg
V20 022 B
127
2009
Hahn Mömbris
V20 035 B
127
2009
Gitler Schöneck
V20 036 B
127
2016
Groß Schwalmstadt
V20 038 B
127
1999
Bell Seeheim-Jugenheim
V20 038 B
127
2014
Schäfer Wehretal-Langen
V20 039 B
127
2006
Voigt Berlin
V20 066 B
127
2008
Olschewski Müncheberg
V36 001 C
127
1995
Kuhn Obertshausen
V36 027 C
127
2014
Ruttloff Haselbachtal
V36 404 C
127
2005
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn (Johannes Han.)
V36 416 C
127
2005
Magdelyns Brüssel B
V36 416 C
127
2005
Storm Markdorf
V36 416 C
127
1990
Wilzer Kaufungen
V36 416 C
127
1986
Zimmermann Öhringen
V36 xxx C
127
2006
Korth Düsseldorf
V36 xxx C
127
1997
Röhling Karlsdorf/Neuthard
V36 xxx C
127
2007
Voigt Berlin
V42 001 B
127
2007
Schulz, A. Berlin
V45 001 B
127
2009
Becker Rödermark
V45 010 B
127
2016
Cron Koblenz
V60 007 DR D
184
2008
Uhlich Weimar
V60 088 C
127
2019
Mennicken Neuss
V60 108 C
127
2002
Valentin Baindt
V60 108 C
127
1992
Wobser Plochingen
V60 385 C
127
1999
Schubert Schwabenheim
V60 417 C
127
2016
Gumauskas Visby S
V60 445 C
127
2014
Block Toenningstedt
V60 xxx C
127
1993
Schreiner Münchberg
V60 xxx C
127
2003
Vogt Minden
V65 004 D
127
2007
Rolf, Albert Hagen
V65 011 D
127
2002
Rudolph Hannover
V75 016 DR Bo'Bo'
184
1998
Uhlich Weimar
V75 019 DR Bo'Bo'
184
2004
Wackernagel Markkleeberg
V100 003 DR B'B'
127
2008
Bähr Braunschweig
V100 xxx DR B'B'
184
2007
Böhme
V100 1054 B'B'
127
2019
Kirchherr
V100 2010 B'B'
127
2010
Müller Oberlahnstein
V100 2062 B'B'
127
2014
Juschkat Koblenz
V100 xxx B'B'
127
1999
Bornath Frankfurt(M)
V100 xxx B'B'
127
1990
Vogt Minden
V100 Prototyp MAK B'B'
127
2009
Wagner Mainz
V140 002 1'C1'
127
1985
Kabbe Kronberg
V160 011 B'B'
127
2014
Gumauskas Visby S
V160 137 B'B'
127
2019
Braun Koblenz
V180 131 DR B'B'
184
2003
Wackernagel Markkleeberg
V188 001 Do+Do
127
1980
v. Gumpert Deuz
V188 003 Do+Do
127
2016
Wagner Mainz
V188 xxx Do+Do
127
2014
Nachtmann Impflingen
V200 007 B'B'
127
2016
Helmus Bechtolsheim
V200 009 B'B'
127
2009
Baumann Sontheim
V200 033 B'B'
127
1985
Schäfer Frankfurt
V200 035 B'B'
127
1987
Levigion Saulheim
V200 053 B'B'
127
2009
Braun Koblenz
V200 207 B'B'
127
2009
Opitz Biebesheim
V200 xxx B'B'
127
2006
Korth Düsseldorf
V320 001 C'C'
127
2001
Gloß Bad Saulgau
V320 001 C'C'
127
2007
Korth Düsseldorf
VT11 5xx B'2'
127
2017
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
VT135 xxx A1
127
2007
Groß Schwalmstadt
VT175 mit Bw A1
127
1996
Schäfer Wehretal-Langenhain
VT189 567-4 B
127
1996
Ulrich Kempten
VT628 xxx 2B+B2
127
2000
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
VT98 + VS98 Bo
127
1999
Mennicken Neuss
VT98 Bo
127
1995
Raab Neuberg
Kb 4017 B
127
2009
Techt Dormagen
Kö 0282 B
184
2003
Rohne Arbing
Kö 0283 B
184
2002
Pittenauer Dachau
Kö 0284 B
184
2002
Schmieder Haag
Kö 4248 B
127
2008
Gumauskas Visby S
Kö I B
127
2000
Bauer München
Kö I B
127
2005
Vötsch Albstadt
Kö I 211 707 B
127
2015
Müller Lahnstein
Köf II B
127
1990
Beckers Legden
Köf II B
127
2009
Becker Rödermark
Köf II B
127
1993
Block Toenningstedt
Köf II B
127
1996
Bund Brühl
Köf II B
184
2002
Gutmann Grafing
Köf II B
127
2011
Härter Bischofsheim
Köf II B
127
2005
Hegenbarth Günz
Köf II B
127
2008
Heinrich Rüsselsheim
Köf II B
127
1996
Iten Oberägeri CH
Köf II B
127
1986
Knupfer Leonberg
Köf II B
127
1973
Kreimer Garbsen
Köf II B
127
1990
Mohl Stuttgart
Köf II B
127
2004
Reimer Brandis
Köf II B
184
2007
Schlechtinger Hornburg
Köf II B
127
1996
Schulte Düsseldorf
Köf II B
127
2002
Willert Ittlingen
Köf II 2419 B
127
1991
Mews Berlin
Köf II 4237 B
127
1987
Rudolph Hannover
Köf II 4250 B
127
2005
Wolschon Berlin
Köf II 4711 B
127
2004
Wolf Hildesheim
Köf II 5168 B
127
2008
Groß Schwalmstadt
Köf II 6279 B
127
1984
Technikmuseum Freudenberg
Köf II 4658 B
127
2014
DBC Namborn
Köf III B
127
1975
Siebert Kassel
Köf III B
127
2011
Schäfer Wehretal-Langenhain
Köf III 10001 B
184
2016
Groß Schwalmstadt
Köf III 11227 B
127
2007
Maaßen Hetzerath
Köf III 11700-29 B
127
2012
Michel Roßdorf
Ks 4994 B
127
1985
Fehrmann Oberursel
Wehrmacht WR 360 Nr 21182 C
127
2003
Kray Hainburg


Oben

Zurück




Diesellokomotiv-Vorbilder anderer Länder

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

ÖBB 2060 037-5 B
127
2000
Hartl Winden
ÖBB 2070 073-9 B'B'
127
2016
Wallnöfer Flaurling A
ÖBB 2070 076-1 B'B'
127
2007
Scherr Graz A
DSB 57 Rangiertraktor B
127
2009
Fleig Edemissen
Engl. Diesellok 0-4-0
127
2015
Braun Koblenz
Engl. Diesellok 0-4-0
127
1991
Kruse Geesthacht
Engl. Diesellok Congres 0-4-0
127
2001
Kupfer Stuttgart
Engl. Diesellok Congres 0-4-0
127
2001
Wagner Meckenbeuren
Engl. Diesellok D8098 0-4-4-0
127
2019
Cooling GB
CFL 1011 (Köf II) B
127
2011
Müller Schifferstadt
NS Rangierdiesellok 357 B
184
1980
v. Dort Leek NL
NS Rangierdiesellok 201 B
127
2017
Bonsema NL
NS DE 6491 B'B'
184
2014
Smits Kropswolde NL
SBB Diesellok 18442 B'B'
127
2001
Girsberger CH
SBB Rangiertraktor B
127
2001
Reuther Böblingen
SBB Tm IV B
127
1991
Biland Gebenstorf CH
MIB Tm" 813 B
127
2012
Papp Frankfurt
SNCF Diesellok Y8000 B
127
2005
Adler Leverkusen
Alaska RR F7 Nr 1500 Bo'Bo'
127
2015
Kremer Essen
Amtrak F40 325 Bo'Bo'
127
2005
Schaake Markgröningen
Erie Alco Rs 3 Nr 909 Bo'Bo'
184
2000
Wohlschlegel Basel CH
New Haven EMD Model 40 Nr 578 Bo
127
2009
Koch Friesenheim
Santa Fe EMD GP30 Nr 250 Bo'Bo'
184
2016
Steidl Schwaz A
Santa Fe F7 A-B-A Bo'Bo'
127
2001
Ott Rechberghausen
Santa Fe FP 45 Bo'Bo'
184
1995
Wohlschlegel Basel CH
UP 941/942 Doppeldiesellok Bo-Bo
184
2001
Kammeyer DK
UP F7 1475 Bo'Bo'
127
2007
Schaake Markgröningen
UP EMD Diesellok 1092 Bo'Bo'
184
2010
Imhof CH
US Diesellok MK 5001 Bo'Bo'
127
2010
Rudin Kürnbach




Diesellokomotiv-Vorbilder Privatbahnen/Werksbahnen

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

Augsburger Lokalbahn 21 C
127
1979
Baum Augsburg
Hohenzoll. Landesbahn V25 B
127
1981
Baum (M.) Augsburg
HzLB Triebwagen B'B'
127
2001
Schlemmer Balingen
KBE V-Lok D
127
1993
Krebs Bergtheim
KBE V21 D
127
1986
Weigel Untereisenheim
KWR Tw 1276 B
127
1987
Ruf Schwäbisch Hall
LBE Köf B
127
1997
Mennicken Neuss
Taunusbahn Lok 2018 C
127
1980
DBCT Oberursel
Class 66 / BP18 Co'Co'
127
2004
Faas Stutensee
Diesellok 1'D1'
89
1969
Reithmeier Grosskarolinenfeld
Diesellok C
127
1994
Strobel Aalen
Diesellok B
127
1995
Jäger Trier-Ehrang
Diesellok 3 Deutsche Post B
127
2007
Frank Berlin
Diesellok 60 B
127
1994
Lenhart Hanau
Diesellok DG 101 B'B'
127
2007
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen
Diesellok G1000BB B'B'
127
2014
Frantzke Rüsselsheim
Diesellok Henschel C
127
1989
Mattke Pulheim
Diesellok Henschel DHG1000 B'B'
127
1974
Knupfer Leonberg
Diesellok KHD 20B B
127
2008
Schäfer Oberursel
Diesellok KrMaff ME05 C
127
1988
Dosch Kirchhaslach
Diesellok KM C
127
2009
Becker Rödermark
Diesellok MAK 1206 B'B'
127
2009
Becker Rödermark
Diesellok MAK 1206G ESG8 B'B'
127
2009
Willert Ittlingen
Diesellok MAK DE 1002 B'B'
127
2019
Werner Braunschweig
Diesellok MAK B
127
2007
Willert Ittlingen
Diesellok Vossloh MAK B'B'
127
2006
Schäfer Wehretal-Langen
Diesellok M500/700C C
184
1975
Seuffert Olching
Industriediesellok B
127
1997
Baal Limburgerhof
Industriediesellok B
127
2004
Münchberger Bad Schönborn
Industriediesellok B
127
2000
Petzold Wachenheim
Industriediesellok D
127
1987
Pütz Much
Industriediesellok B
184
2005
Reitinger Gumpersdorf
Industriediesellok B
127
2009
Schäfer Groß-Zimmern
Industriediesellok B
127
2000
Schleidt Trebur
Industriediesellok BE 02 B
184
2000
Baumann Wiernsheim
Industriediesellok 3 B
127
2000
Bauer Ramsthal
KBFW Werkslok C
184
2002
Falk Waldkraiburg
V3 Nr 36 C
127
2007
Schneider Kempten
V16 004 C
184
1996
Gutzeit Waldkraiburg
V22 100 C
127
1994
Haaf Neuhausen
V23 167 B
127
2013
Uhlig Großpösna
V23 167 B
127
2015
Landauer Lahnstein
V23-01 B
127
2005
Korthaus Sindelfingen
V24001 B'B'
127
1976
Ahlert Bad Kissingen
V60 B
127
2014
Vogt Aßling
V252 MWB B
127
2007
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach
V252 MWB B
184
2007
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach
Werksdiesellok C
127
2005
Huser Radevormwald
Werksdiesellok B
184
2008
Donauer/Wagner Aßling
Werksdiesellok 4 B
127
2012
Herdt Neckargemünd
Werksdiesellok Wacker-Chemie B'B'
184
2008
Reiter W. Burghausen
Wismarer Tw 89 901 B
127
2000
Lammersdorf Wolken
Wismarer Tw mit Bw B
127
2003
Strobel Aalen
Wismarer Tw B
127
2008
Schäfer Wehretal-Langen
Nebenbahn-Triebwagen B
127
1978
Fischer München
Nebenbahn-Triebwagen B
127
1990
Schwäb. EV Kürnbach
Nebenbahn-Triebwagen B
127
1985
Zundel Oberursel
Nebenbahn-Triebwagen + Bw B
127
1990
Schwäb. EV Kürnbach
Triebwagen 4 Sergjej B'2'
127
2002
Treber Bischofsheim


Oben

Zurück