Elektrolokomotiv-Vorbilder Bundesbahn/Reichsbahn | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
103 226-7 | Co'Co' | Hartl Winden | ||
103 240-8 | Co'Co' | Grall Bad König | ||
110 025-4 | Bo'Bo' | Faust Großharthau | ||
111 039 | Bo'Bo' | Pistor Linden | ||
144 086-0 | Bo'Bo' | Hirner Aschau | ||
145 xxx | Bo'Bo' | Zangl Eggenstein | ||
152 008-9 | Bo'Bo' | Gartenbahn Rhein-Lahn-Bahn Lahnstein | ||
152 009-7 | Bo'Bo' | Lammersdorf Wolken | ||
152 010-5 | Bo'Bo' | Herrmann Kemmenau | ||
152 056-8 | Bo'Bo' | Brunnauer Laupheim | ||
152 901-5 | Bo'Bo' | |||
169 002-3 | Bo | Leibenger Hainburg | ||
169 002-3 | Bo | Grieß Weidenberg | ||
169 003-1 | Bo | Friedrich Nürnberg | ||
169 003-1 | Bo | Grieß Weidenberg | ||
169 003-1 | Bo | Sommer Odenthal | ||
169 007-2 | Bo | Watrin Ginsheim | ||
194 038-6 | Co'Co' | Wissler Notzingen | ||
194 041 | Co'Co' | Pistor Linden | ||
194 060-0 | Co'Co' | Happacher Neutraubling | ||
243 047-8 | Bo'Bo' | Uhlig Großpösna | ||
244 051-9 | Bo'Bo' | Barthel Welver | ||
382 001-6 | B | DBC Taunus Oberursel | ||
E03 001 | Co'Co' | Korth Düsseldorf | ||
E03 002 | Co'Co' | Schuhmacher Halfing | ||
E04 25 | 1'Co1' | MEC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen | ||
E10 176 | Bo'Bo' | Pistor Linden | ||
E10 232 | Bo'Bo' | Kober Stuttgart | ||
E18 xxx | Bo'Bo' | Pistor Linden | ||
E42 19 | B'B' | Kruse Gütersloh | ||
E44 046 | Bo'Bo' | Voigt Berlin | ||
E44 056 | Bo'Bo' | Fischer Kempten | ||
E44 508 | Bo'Bo' | Rudolph Hannover | ||
E44 xxx | Bo'Bo' | Winkler Schwarzenbach a. Wald | ||
E60 10 | 1'C | Lohrmann Höxter | ||
E69 | Bo | Albrecht Dinslaken | ||
E69 | Bo | Martin Bodenwöhr | ||
E69 | Bo | Storm Markdorf | ||
E69 02 | Bo | Techt Dormagen | ||
E69 03 | Bo | Herrwerth Waldbronn | ||
E69 03 | Bo | Ophoff Bauschheim | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Baur Warthausen | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Belschner Dettingen | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Bork Frankfurt(M) | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Clos Ahnatal | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Leis Langenbach | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Lengenfeld Hanau | ||
E69 04 | Bo | MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Rabensdorf Weil im Schönbuch | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Schwäb. EV Kürnbach | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Techt Dormagen | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Brunnauer Laupheim | ||
E69 04 | Co | Bücherl Rossbach | ||
E69 04 | Bo | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
E69 06 | Bo | Knäbel Leipzig | ||
E73 01 i.B. | Bo'Bo' | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
E73 03 | Bo+Bo | Kray Hainburg | ||
E77 10 | (1B)(B1) | Uhlig Großpösna | ||
E80 04 | (A1A)(A1A) | |||
E91 05 | C'C' | Barthel Welver | ||
E91 09 | C'C' | Mews Berlin | ||
E92 76 | Co+Co | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
E93 xxx | Co'Co' | Reppingen Erftstadt | ||
E94 036 | Co'Co' | Janz Mannheim | ||
E94 042 | Co'Co' | Rudolph Hannover | ||
E94 056 | Co'Co' | MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen | ||
E94 080 | Co'Co' | Ehrle Wasserburg | ||
E94 126 | Co'Co' | Braun Koblenz | ||
E94 151 | Co'Co' | ESV Großbahn Bischofsheim | ||
E94 157 | Co'Co' | Knupfer Leonberg | ||
ETA 177 001 | 2'A+A2' | Stulnig Graz A | ||
ET 184 41 | B | Humla Darmstadt | ||
ET 188 521 | B | Rudolph Hannover | ||
ET 188 521 | B | Uhlig Großpösna | ||
Ka 4013 | B | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
Ka 4986 | B | Baierl Deggendorf | ||
Kbe 0815 | B | |||
Kbe 0190 | B | Bornath F. Frankfurt(M) |
Elektrolokomotiv-Vorbilder Privatbahnen/Werksbahnen | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
ES 64 F 901 | Bo'Bo' | Bornath Frankfurt(M) | ||
LAG 361 | B | |||
LAG 891 | B | Kurz Esslingen | ||
LAG Ellok Pauline | B | Schäfer Wehretal-Langen | ||
LAG ET 184 | B | Ickstadt Kriftel | ||
LAG ET 191 | B | Kurz Esslingen | ||
LAG ET 194 | B | Münchberger Bad Schönborn | ||
LAG ET 361 | B | |||
LAG ET 895 | B | Acker Oberursel | ||
LAG ET 895 | B | Siebert Kassel | ||
Ellok Altonaer Hafenbahn 10957 | Bo+Bo | Schlawin Sigmaringendorf | ||
E22 | Bo'Bo' | Eckstein Bretzfeld | ||
E22 | Bo'Bo' | Pudlo Kürnbach | ||
E22 001 | Bo'Bo' | Knupfer Leonberg | ||
E22 003 | Bo'Bo' | Braun Koblenz | ||
E22 004 | Bo'Bo' | Bund Brühl | ||
E22 004 | Bo'Bo' | Korth Düsseldorf | ||
E22 004 | Bo'Bo' | Roßmann Roßdorf | ||
E22 006 | Bo'Bo' | Janz Mannheim | ||
E22 011 | Bo'Bo' | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
E22 013 | Bo'Bo' | Watrin Ginsheim | ||
E22 014 | Bo'Bo' | Bornath F. Frankfurt | ||
E22 015 | Bo'Bo' | Wegener Wernigerode | ||
Akku-Rangierlok | B | Reiter Burghausen | ||
Werklok Nr. 1 RAW Limburg | B | Juschkat Koblenz | ||
Werklok RAW Limburg | B | Bornath F. Frankfurt | ||
ET 11 | B | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
ET 11 | B | |||
ET 194.2 LAG/SLB | B | Detzner Speyer | ||
ET 480 01 | Bo'Bo' | DBC Rhein-Main Gustavsburg | ||
Akku-Tw 2 Trudi | B | Bührdel Siegen | ||
ASF Akku-Schleppfahrzeug | B | Uhlich Weimar | ||
Breuer Lokomotor | B | Groß Schwalmstadt |
Elektrolokomotiv-Vorbilder anderer Länder | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
Italien. Ellok 626 122 | Bo'Bo'Bo' | Abadini Udine I | ||
KKStB 1060.001 | 1'C | Eckl Innsbruck | ||
Bodensee-Toggenburg Bahn Lok 14 | Bo'Bo' | Möhrle Adliswil CH | ||
SBB Ae4/7 10959 | 2'Do1' | Biland Gebenstorf CH | ||
SBB Ae4/7 11026 | 2'Do1' | Lühti CH | ||
SBB Be 6/8 III 13301 | 1'C C1' | Uhlig Großpösna | ||
SBB Ce6/8 | 1'C C1' | Pütz Much | ||
SBB Ce6/8 | 1'C C1' | Marx Pegnitz | ||
SBB Ce6/8 13254 | 1'C C1' | Bernet CH | ||
SBB Ce6/8 13259 | 1'C C1' | Biland Gebenstorf CH | ||
SBB Ce6/8 14253 | 1'C C1' | Gienger CH | ||
SBB Ce6/8 14267 | 1'C C1' | Biland Gebenstorf CH | ||
SBB Ce6/8 14271 | 1'C C1' | Kölliker Rapperswil CH | ||
SBB Ce6/8 14272 | 1'C C1' | Biland Gebenstorf CH | ||
SBB De6/6 15301 Seethalkrokodil | C'C' | Möhrle Adliswil CH | ||
SBB Ee3/3 16381 | C | Möhrle Adliswil CH | ||
SBB Ee 922 007-0 | B | ?? | ||
SBB Em2/2 | B | Vogt Mettendorf CH | ||
SBB Fc6/8 12251 | 1'C C1' | Schappat Kevelaer | ||
SBB Ge4/4 | B2' | Hauschild Landshut | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor | B | Reuther Böblingen | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor Te 251 | B | Waldkircher Schaffhausen CH | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor Tm I | B | Pistor Neubiberg | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor Tm I | B | Rüde Görwihl | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor Tm II | B | Waldkircher Schaffhausen CH | ||
SBB Rangiertraktor Tm IV 8769 | B | Biland Gebenstorf CH | ||
Schwed. Erzzuglok Dm3 1207/1232/1208 | 1'D+D+D1' | Fleig Edemissen | ||
Span. Ellok E7016 | 1Co+Co1 | Knupfer Leonberg |
Elektrolokomotiv-Vorbilder Schmalspur | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
HTM Ellok H51 | Bo'Bo' | Mulder Den Haag NL | ||
Schmalspur-Ellok Mixnitz-St. E. | B | Korth Düsseldorf | ||
FO HGm 4/4 | B'B' | Wohlschlegel Basel CH | ||
RhB Ge 6/6 402 | C'C' | Meierruth Hagen | ||
RhB Ge 6/6 413 | C'C' | Ruch CH | ||
RhB Ge 6/6 415 | C'C' | Groß Schwalmstadt | ||
RhB Ge2/4 Nr 221 | 1'B1' | Scherz Thunstetten CH | ||
RhB Traktor Te 70 | B | Scherz Thunstetten CH | ||
Feldbahnstreckenlok IRR Heidi | B | Sommer Maulburg | ||
Feldbahnstreckenlok IRR Heidi Version 2 | B | Sommer Karlsruhe | ||
Schmalspur-Ellok | B | Papirnik Essen | ||
Feldbahn-Akkulok Zenzi | B | Schröcker Hohenpeissenberg | ||
Feldbahn-Ellok | B | Jeworowski Kiel | ||
Feldbahnstreckenlok 60 | B | Arndt Waldenbuch | ||
Gruben-Akkulok | B | Weisbecker Nidderau |
Strassenbahn-Vorbilder | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Loktype | Achsord | Spw | Edat | Besitzer/Erbauer |
Güter-Tw Herkulesbahn | BoBoBoBo | Pötsch Kassel | ||
Tw 21 Herkulesbahn | Bo | Pötsch Kassel | ||
Tw 110 Kasseler Verkehrsges. | Bo | Steinertseebahn (Leihgabe JVA Kassel) | ||
Gelenk-Tw 273 KVG | Bo'2' | Steinertseebahn (Leihgabe JVA Kassel) | ||
Gelenk-Tw 452 KVG | Bo'1'1'Bo' | Steinertseebahn (Leihgabe JVA Kassel) | ||
Tw 6113 Kölner Verkehrsbetr. | Bo | Gandelau Köln | ||
Tw 72 Strab Mainz | Bo | Hymon Mainz-Kostheim | ||
Strassenbahn-Tw | Bo | Papirnik Essen | ||
Strassenbahn-Tw 156 | Bo'Bo' | Knupfer Leonberg |