Dampf Modell Bahn

Dampflokomotiven (Schmalspur)



Schweizer Schmalspur-Dampfloks

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

BOB G2/2 Eiger B
127
1993
Hauschild Landshut
Brünigbahn G3/4 201 1'C
127
2005
Korth Düsseldorf
FO HG3/4 Nr 5 1'C
184
1970
Aeberhardt Hilterfingen CH
RhB 11 1'C
127
1997
Krumm CH
RhB G4/5 108 1'D
184
1992
Fa. Ball Stein am Rhein CH
RhB Mallet 26 1'B'B
184
1991
Aeberhardt Hilterfingen CH
RhB Mallet 27 1'B'B
184
1991
Aeberhardt Hilterfingen CH
RhB Mallet 26 1'B'B
127
2009
Cameran Udine I
SGA Kloselok Gais B1
184
1990
Aeberhardt Hilterfingen CH
Waldenburg C
184
2006
Wallner Wolfenbüttel
Waldenburg 5 C
127
2008
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn (Johannes Han.)
Waldenburg 6 C
127
2003
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn (Johannes Han.)
Waldenburg WB 6 C
184
2015
Smits Kropswolde NL
Waldenburgerbahn G3/3 Nr 3 Dubs C
184
2005
Waeffler Basel CH
Waldenburgerbahn G4/5 Nr 7 D1'
127
2005
Schulze Allschwil CH
Waldenburgerbahn Lok C
184
1990
Wohlschlegel Basel CH


Oben

Zurück




Österreichische Schmalspur-Dampflokomotiven

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

298.06 C1'
127
1996
Graebe Duisburg
298.83 C1'
127
1990
Xeller Aulendorf
298.101 C2'
89
1982
Rosner München
999.101 Schafbergbahn B1'z
89
1969
Pesendorfer A
Achenseebahn Lok I Bz
127
2005
Eckl Innsbruck A
Stainz B
127
1993
Ehrle Wasserburg
Stainz B
184
1992
Eisinger Stuttgart-Feuerbach
Stainz B
184
1990
Girichidis Garbsheim
Stainz B
127
1997
Haag Stuttgart
Stainz B
89
1973
Leybold Memmingerberg
Stainz B
184
1991
Rotsch Waldkraiburg
Stainz B
127
2008
Schock Karlsruhe
Stainz B
127
1994
Schwäb. EV Kürnbach
Stainz 2 B
184
1979
Deuschle Karlsruhe
Stainz 2 B
127
1990
Gandelau Köln
Stainz 2 B
127
2015
Merkus Söding A
Stainz 2 B
89
1971
Pesendorfer A
Stainz 2 B
127
1984
Scholl Oberursel
Stainz 71 B
127
2002
Hagedorn Essen
Stainz II B
127
1979
Woisetschläger A
U1 C1'
127
1996
Hess Duisburg
U1 i.B. C1'
127
2010
Schubert München
U6 C1'
127
1985
Deuschle Karlsruhe
U25 C1'
127
1996
Buschan Wien A
U52 C1'
184
2005
Zwifha Karlsruhe
U60 Antonia C1'
127
2010
Widhölzl Bad Häring A
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
184
1995
Deuschle Karlsruhe
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
127
1986
Gandelau Köln
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
184
2009
Haselwander Hitzendorf A
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
127
1987
Helf Seligenstadt
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
184
1998
Dampfbahner Plochingen
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
127
1997
Ronninger Kirchberg
Zillertalbahn Lok 2 C1'
127
2001
Storm Markdorf


Oben

Zurück




Englische Schmalspur-Dampflokomotiven

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

De Winton Chaloner 0-4-0T
127
2014
Karl Mainz
De Winton Schiefergrubenlok 0-4-0T
184
2013
Leiteritz München
Dolgoch 0-6-0T
127
1987
Zundel (M.) Oberursel
Edward Thomas (Talyllin) 0-4-2ST
127
1985
May GB
Ginsheim (Sweet Pea) 0-4-0ST
127
2005
DBC Rhein-Main Gustavsburg
Hunslet Conway 0-4-0T
89
1997
Cochius Zorneding
Hunslet Jack 0-4-0T
184
2012
Schwarz Velden
Hunslet Maid Marian 0-4-0ST
127
1988
Allison GB
Hunslet Nelson 15 0-4-2ST
127
2010
Wulle Rüsselsheim
Kerr Stuart Prince 0-4-0T
127
1997
Baer Mühlheim
Mine (Sweet Pea) 0-4-2ST
127
1989
Payne Wiesbaden
Mouse 0-4-2ST
127
2002
Niedermayer Bodenheim
Nestor 0-4-0T
184
1975
van der Heyden NL
Opal 0-4-2T
184
2009
DBC Rhein-Main Gustavsburg
Sweet Pea 0-4-0ST
127
1983
Krahnstöver DBC-H
Wren class Dixie 0-4-0ST
127
2003
Leschner Paderborn
Wren class Dixie 0-4-0ST
127
2012
Bornath (T.) Frankfurt
Julie 0-4-0T
184
1991
Puissant Brüssel B
Tinkerbelle Brutus 0-4-2T
184
1996
Cammenga Zaandam NL
Tinkerbelle COR 0-4-2T
184
2017
Buijs Den Haag NL
Tinkerbelle SIAN 0-4-2T
184
1985
Beck Fellbach


Oben

Zurück




Schmalspur-Dampflokomotiven anderer Länder

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

Darjeeling Class B Nr 4 B
184
2004
Erteld Günzburg
Decauville Feldbahnlok C
184
2006
DBC Graz A
Decauville Feldbahnlok C
127
1989
Fecherolle F
Decauville Feldbahnlok B
184
1972
Hünemörder Stuttgart
Decauville Feldbahnlok C
184
1986
Erteld Günzburg
Decauville Feldbahnlok 3 Johanna B
184
1985
Weitbrecht Ditzingen
Decauville Feldbahnlok AIZE 1 B
184
1992
DBF Ötisheim
Decauville Feldbahnlok Oberursel C
184
2009
DBC Taunus Oberursel
Decauville Feldbahnlok Puszelia B
127
2012
Breisig Loßburg-Betzweiler
Decauville Feldbahnlok Rene B
127
2010
Boldt Berlin
Decauville Feldbahnlok Rene B
127
1990
Esterl Freising
Decauville Feldbahnlok Rene B
127
2000
Piotrowski Minfeld
Decauville Feldbahnlok Rene B
127
1990
Senf Eisenach
Decauville Typ Progress B
89
1999
Thierry Antwerpen B
CFD Mallet 415 C'C
127
1995
Ernst Horbourg-Wihr F
Feldbahnlok Da7 D
184
2001
Dyja Sakskobing DK
Feldbahnlok O&K Gezina 1 B
89
1975
Wildschut Utrecht NL
Feldbahnlok O&K Janny 3 B
89
1980
Nieuwenhuis Hilversum NL
Garratt 1'C1'+1'C1'
127
1979
DBF-Kocher/Jagst
EAR Garratt 5926 2'D1'+1'D2'
184
2011
Melis Turnhout B
SAR Garratt 2'D1'+1'D2'
184
2012
Gachnang Aigle CH
Simbabwe Ry Garratt 2'D1'+1'D2'
89
1991
Kouwen Rotterdam NL
MDBH 1-01 1'D1'
127
1996
Haußmann Jagstzell
MDBH 1-11 2'C1'
127
1998
Haußmann Jagstzell
Hunslet (Indien) 2-8-4T
127
1999
Kaspar Wiener Neustadt A
Tasman. Garratt K1 B'B'
127
2010
Kargl Mürzzuschlag A
Tasman. Garratt K1 B'B'
127
2014
Helf Seligenstadt
Jap. C 62-2 4-6-4
127
1985
Fa. Ball Stein am Rhein CH
Jap. C 62-5 4-6-4
127
2009
Wagner Mainz
Jap. D 51302 2-8-2
127
1984
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen
Jap. Lok 2-8-2
127
1981
Zimmermann Öhringen
TCDD 2216 (Stainz) B
184
1987
??
Waldbahnlok Mizendol C
184
2009
Filiplic Kranj SLO
Waldbahnlok T4 C1'
184
2009
Filiplic Kranj SLO
B&SR Nr 7 2-4-4T
89
1986
Pfitzenreiter Lorch
D&RG 74 2-8-0
184
1995
David Augsburg
D&RG Mogul 7 2-6-0
184
2016
Aigner Assling
D&RGW C-19 346 2-8-0
184
2016
Ansgren Schweden
D&RGW K27 457 2-8-2
127
1996
Zott Crailsheim
D&RGW K28 473 2-8-2
127
2000
Kraft Wien A
Donkey Nr 5 0-4-0
184
2010
Klose
DSP&PRR 4 2-6-0
127
2000
Decker Marnheim
SR&RL 25 2-4-2
184
2017
Mattoli Foligno I
Marie E 0-4-0
127
1996
Wetekamp Werl
Porter 0-4-0
184
1996
Schaar Speyer
Porter Mogul 2 2-6-0
89
1985
Sommer Köln
Prairie Hannibal 2-6-0
184
1999
Wohlschlegel Basel CH
Prairie Little Big Boy Nr 7 2-6-0
184
2003
Wohlschlegel Basel CH
Shay 1 Amy B'B'
127
2012
Ziller Böchingen
Shay Class A B'B'
184
2008
Erteld Günzburg
Schnauferl 0-4-2T
184
2018
Büschl Peissenberg
Waldbahnlok Nr 2 0-4-4T
127
2009
Ziller Böchingen
Weyerhauser Co Mallet 4 2-6-6-2
127
1988
Wohlschlegel Basel CH


Oben

Zurück