Dampf Modell Bahn

Dampflokomotiven (Schmalspur)



Deutsche Schmalspur-Dampfloks

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

99 007 B
89
1982
Holz München
99 022 B
127
1997
Siegmanski Wilhermsdorf
99 023 B
127
1973
Schlegel Dürmentingen
99 061 C
184
2017
Groß Schwalmstadt
99 211 C
127
1986
Dölle Bad Schussenried
99 211 C
127
2011
Duschek Buchholz
99 211 C
127
1975
Endreß Gaggenau
99 211 C
127
1982
Esterl Freising
99 211 C
127
1978
Eyholzer Karlsruhe
99 211 C
127
1973
Gareißen Oberpframmern
99 211 C
127
1997
Hauschild Weilheim/Teck
99 211 C
127
1998
Keller Wiggensbach
99 211 C
127
1988
Kleinbahnfreunde Heilbronn
99 211 C
127
2007
Korth Düsseldorf
99 211 C
127
1989
Lauster Hagen
99 211 C
127
1992
Lindner Ernsttal-Hohenstein
99 211 C
127
1973
Lorbeer Gummersbach
99 211 C
127
1992
Neuenhaus Krefeld
99 211 C
127
2008
Maaßen Hetzerath (ex Franke)
99 211 C
127
1990
Müller Kassel (ex Neumann)
99 211 C
127
2009
Ruttloff Haselbachtal
99 211 C
127
1973
Technikmuseum Freudenberg (ex v. Gumpert)
99 211 C
127
1975
Thun CH
99 211 C
127
1986
Zahn DBC-H
99 211 C
127
1972
Zimmermann Öhringen
99 211 C
184
1998
Butzeck Chemnitz
99 211 C
184
2014
DBC Aßling
99 211 C
184
2001
Klein Sindelfingen
99 211 C
184
1995
Koch Sollstedt
99 211 C
184
2006
Schneider AU
99 211 C
184
2017
Smits Kropswolde NL
99 211 C
184
1995
Zimmermann Öhringen
99 222 1'E1'
127
2003
Helf Seligenstadt
99 291 C
127
1986
Weigel Untereisenheim
99 312 D
127
1986
DBCT Oberursel (ex Parrandier)
99 602 B'B'
127
2009
Steeb Nürtingen
99 633 B'B
184
2009
Wallner Wolfenbüttel
99 651 E
127
1981
Schlegel Dürmentingen
99 785 1'E1'
127
2012
Modellbau Gemeinschaft Duisburg
99 801 E
127
1997
Lange Neuenkirchen
99 3462 Mecklenburg D
184
1992
Kraut Balingen
99 3462 Mecklenburg D
184
1995
Weitbrecht Ditzingen
99 3651 B
184
1997
??
99 4301 C
127
2003
Neumann Kassel
99 4301 C
127
2005
Starke Leipzig
99 4302 C
127
2004
Lindner Hohenstein-E.
99 4645 D
127
1985
F. Braun Koblenz (ex Köhler)
99 4653 C
127
1992
Börner Münchberg/Ofr
99 4701 C
127
1982
Köhler Schauenburg
99 6001-4 1'C1'
127
2001
Steiner Kiesen CH
99 6002 1'C1'
89
1975
Hauschild/Dinies München
99 6101 C
127
2014
SEV Kürnbach Clublok
99 6102-0 C
127
2010
Riehlein Biberach
Albtalbahn Lok 7s B'B
184
1988
Kaiser Freiburg (ex Bolz)
Chiemseebahn-Lok B
184
1978
Deuschle Karlsruhe
Chiemseebahn-Lok B
127
1997
Schleidt Trebur
Chiemseebahn-Lok B
184
2010
Stölzle Nürtingen
Feldabahn-Lok Dermbach C1'
127
1991
Jirowetz Schlüchtern
Härtsfeldbahn Lok 11 B
100
1988
Hafner Aalen
Härtsfeldbahn Lok 12 B
127
2005
Mahler Lauenheim
Jagsttalbahn Lok 24 C
184
2015
Steigleder/Schuster Neckargemünd
NWE Nr 21 Christoph 1'C1'
127
2007
??
Plettenberger Klb Lok Plettenberg B
127
2019
Schleidt Trebur
Sächs. IVk 169 B'B'
127
2016
Widhölzl Bad Häring AU
SEG 104 (Gts 2x3/3) C'C
127
1974
Lorbeer Gummersbach
Walhallabahn Lok 62 C1'
89
1992
Glossner Regensburg
Walhallabahn Lok 62 C1'
127
1999
Puregger Graz AU
Walhallabahnlok C1'
184
1997
Bücherl Rossbach
Württ Tss 3 Nr 21 C
127
2005
Siebenrock Singen/Htw
Württ. Tssd 43 B'B
127
1978
?? (ex Burkhardt)
Württ. Tssd 47 B'B
127
1977
Schlegel Dürmentingen
Lok 3 (Stainz) B
184
1989
Ziegenbein Bielefeld
Schmalspur-Mallet-Lok B'B
127
1997
Schilling Offenbach
Schmalspur-Mallet-Lok Gerdina B'B
127
2001
Großmann Berlin
Schmalspurlok B
127
1981
Töppe Mühlacker
Schmalspurlok B
127
2001
Watrin Ginsheim
Schmalspurlok 1'C1'
184
1996
Fehling (J.) Wiebelstedt
Schmalspurlok 1'C
184
2017
Steinbrenner Sonnenbuhl-Undingen
Schmalspurlok 1 (Tich) B
89
1971
Putner Seeshaupt
Schmalspurlok 1 B
127
1990
Standl Burghausen
Schmalspurlok 2 B
127
1998
Bauer Ramsthal
Schmalspurlok 2 B
184
1994
Fehling Sindelfingen
Schmalspurlok 3 B
127
1994
Kahlert Frankfurt(M)
Schmalspurlok 3 Jana C
184
2016
DBF Sindelfingen
Schmalspurlok Berta 2 (Perkeo) B1'
127
1978
?? (ex Mootz)
Schmalspurlok Bussen 1 B
127
1972
Schlegel Dürmentingen
Schmalspurlok DIXIE B
127
1997
Kälin Trachslau CH
Schmalspurlok Dürmentingen B
260
1995
Schlegel Dürmentingen
Schmalspurlok Elisabeth 1 C
127
1994
??
Schmalspurlok Gigele 4 C
127
1986
Riehlein Biberach
Schmalspurlok Gustavsburg C
184
1998
DBCRhM Gustavsburg
Schmalspurlok Hermann L C
127
1990
Schwäb. EV Kürnbach
Schmalspurlok Kephallenia B
260
2007
Schlegel Dürmentingen
Schmalspurlok Kerstin 4 C
127
1994
Kuhn Obertshausen
Schmalspurlok Leonberg 9 C
184
1990
Knupfer Leonberg
Schmalspurlok Margret 1'D1'
127
1974
Schüller Erftstadt
Schmalspurlok Mattius B
127
1985
Tamme Aichwald
Schmalspurlok mit Tender B
127
1995
Pössenecker Ulm
Schmalspurlok O&K Karlchen C
184
2010
Eichler Fürstenfeldbruck
Schmalspurlok Plochingen C
184
2008
Dampfbahner Plochingen
Schmalspurlok Peleus C
184
1997
Zundel Oberursel
Schmalspurlok Schlehenberg C
184
2006
Roß Bindlach
Schmalspurlok Snuffi 13 (Stainz) B
184
1978
Schuldt Elmshorn
Schmalspurlok Solingen B
184
1989
Deuschle Karlsruhe
Schmalspurlok Solingen B
184
1986
Frommherz Karlsruhe
Schmalspurlok Solingen B
184
1998
Ludwig Hülben
Schmalspurlok Solingen B
184
2000
Haselwander Graz u. Schuhmacher Halfing
Schmalspurlok Solingen B
184
1995
Steeb Nürtingen
Schmalspurlok Tiger B
127
2006
Korth Düsseldorf
Schmalspurlok Tiger B
184
2000
Lang Wiernsheim
Schmalspurlok Tiger B
127
2000
Mattoli Italien
Schmalspurlok Tiger B
184
1998
Maus Balingen
Schmalspurlok Tiger 7 C
127
1995
Mootz Oberursel
Schmalspurlok VI B
127
1994
Schleidt Trebur
Schmalspurlok WALLY B
127
2013
Bellersheim Gladenbach
Schmalspurlok Wummi B1'
127
1994
Schöllner Dachau
Tramlok B
89
1971
Ulrich Kempten
Tramlok B
127
1981
Kroll Karben
Tramlok B
127
1999
Schleidt Trebur
Tramlok Helene C
89
1975
Leiteritz München
Tramlok HGB 1 B
127
1984
Bührdel Siegen
Tramlok Marita Martha B
127
1978
Krieger Neu-Anspach (ex Best)
Vertical boiler Lok B
127
1986
Weber Stuttgart
Werkslok O&K B
127
1999
Schulte Düsseldorf
Feldbahnlok B
184
2014
Bornath Frankfurt (M)
Feldbahnlok B
127
2015
Engel Viernheim
Feldbahnlok B1'
127
2011
Gross Schwalmstadt
Feldbahnlok B
184
2007
Mentzel Kiel (ex Fazler)
Feldbahnlok Nr 2 Diana B
127
2007
Ziller Böchingen
Feldbahnlok Anita B
184
2003
Schröcker Hohenpeissenberg
Feldbahnlok Arthur B1'
127
2007
Golombek Leichlingen (ex Techt)
Feldbahnlok Emma B
127
2002
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen
Feldbahnlok Franziska B
184
2005
Bücherl Rossbach
Feldbahnlok Franziska B
184
1997
Thul Mönchengladbach
Feldbahnlok Franziska B
184
1998
Uhlig Potsdam (ex Albrecht)
Feldbahnlok Heidi C
127
2011
Getz Bergheim
Feldbahnlok He. Fabia B
127
1979
Wagner Neu-Ulm
Feldbahnlok He. Fabia B
184
1986
Wiegand Freiburg
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa B
127
2003
Bondzio Gevelsberg
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa B
127
2003
Starke Leipzig
Feldbahnlok He. Riesa B
184
1992
Wiegand Freiburg
Feldbahnlok Henschel B
127
1978
Allison GB
Feldbahnlok HF110C C
127
2013
Arndt Sittensen
Feldbahnlok HF110C C
127
1991
Schäfer Dortmund
Feldbahnlok HF110C C
184
1988
Strasser Auenheim
Feldbahnlok HF110C C
127
1985
Wegner Vellmar
Feldbahnlok Katinka B
127
2014
Neumann Hamburg
Feldbahnlok Matius B
127
2007
Techt Dormagen
Feldbahnlok Mölm 1 B
184
1988
DBF Sindelfingen
Feldbahnlok Mölm 2 B
184
1992
DBF Sindelfingen
Feldbahnlok Nymphenburg 9068 B
127
2001
Himmelreich München
Feldbahnlok O&K Nr 11 B
127
2011
Amberg Bad Waldsee
Feldbahnlok O&K Nr 14 B
184
2014
Schwarz
Feldbahnlok O&K Charly B
127
1999
Schäfer Wehretal-Langen
Feldbahnlok O&K B
184
2014
Schneider
Feldbahnlok Susi B
127
2009
Sommer Maulburg
Feldbahnlok Unikum B
127
2001
Mootz Kiel
Feldbahnlok Gustl B
184
2013
Schmieder Freising (ex Erteld)
Feldbahn-Malletlok B'B
184
2007
Jewerowski Kiel (ex Fazler)
Feldbahn-Malletlok B'B
127
2007
Schleidt Trebur
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1995
Hymon Mainz-Kostheim
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1985
Klein Ludwigshafen
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1985
Rosner München
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1988
Schertler Tegernsee
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1988
Wiebler Villingen-Schwenningen
Krauss-Baulok B
89
1988
Wipf Tuningen
Krauss-Baulok B
127
1987
Schmider Eckhardsweier
Zechenlok O&K B
127
1998
Papirnik Essen


Oben

Zurück