Dampf Modell Bahn

Dampflokomotiven (Normalspur)

Aktueller Stand : 18. Juli 2018



Historische Dampflokomotiven

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

Invicta R.Trevithick 1803 England 0-2-0
127
2013
Ludwig Bad Lauterberg
SEGUIN Baujahr 1829 Frankreich B
127
2011
Ludwig Bad Lauterberg
Rocket 0-2-2
184
2001
Steinbrenner Sonnenbuhl-Undingen
Rocket Black Runner 0-2-2
127
2007
Groß Schwalmstadt
Rocket Titan 0-2-2
184
2009
Tränkner Pomßen
Adler 1A1
127
1989
Carsten Ahrensburg
Adler 1A1
127
2009
Ludwig Bad Lauterberg
Adler 1:5 1A1
287
2002
Decker Marnheim
Bay Crampton Nr 26 2A
127
1998
Härter Bischofsheim
Crampton LEVRETTE 2A
127
2010
Tränkner Pomßen
Drache (Henschel 1848) 2'B
184
1991
Besser Barmstedt
Philadelphia&Reading (Norris 1849) 0-6-0
184
2012
Ernst Horbourg-Wihr F
Liverpool&Manchester Nr 57 Lion 0-4-2
127
2000
Pascutto San Stino di Livenza I
Liverpool&Manchester Nr 58 Tiger i.B. 0-4-2
127
2012
Decker Marnheim
GNR Sterling Single No 1 4-2-2
127
2008
Decker Marnheim
K. Sächs. StB. Lok 118 Freiberg B
184
1984
Burkhardt Wannweil
 
Bundesbahn-/Reichsbahn-Dampflokomotiven

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

01 008 2'C1'
127
2013
Schinke Geldern
01 008 i.B. 2'C1'
96
1998
Krzyzaniak Herzogenrath
01 064 2'C1'
96
1988
Mahler Aalen
01 089 2'C1'
127
1977
Leybold Memmingerberg
01 108 2'C1'
184
1993
Köhler Schauenburg
01 110 2'C1'
89
1993
Meyer Wunsiedel
01 118 i.B. 2'C1'
127
2006
Biland Gebenstorf CH
01 150 2'C1'
127
2017
Groß Schwalmstadt
01 158 2'C1'
127
1992
Haeger Hannover
01 173 2'C1'
184
1995
Roß Bindlach
01 176 2'C1'
127
2007
Bund Brühl
01 176 2'C1'
127
1994
Raab Neuberg
01 176 2'C1'
127
1984
Zimmermann Öhringen
001 200-5 2'C1'
127
1985
??
01 202 2'C1'
127
2015
Imhof Chalampé F
01 212 2'C1'
184
1967
Oesterwind Mülheim
01 504 2'C1'
127
1997
Schwarz, S. Bad Homburg
01 512 (ex 01 525) 2'C1'
127
1972
Schulz, A. Berlin (ex Kaliwoda)
01 0532-0 2'C1'
127
1988
Schwarz Bad Homburg
01 xxx 2'C1'
184
1981
Jaquerod CH
03 103 2'C1'
184
1986
Besser Barmstedt
03 204 2'C1'
127
2008
Hoffmann Berlin
03 1001 2'C1'
144
1990
Marx Pegnitz
05 001 2'C2'
144
1968
Wels Rellingen
05 002 2'C1'
127
1973
Verboom Kempen
05 003 2'C1'
127
1997
Ritter Wingles F
05 013 2'C1'
127
1974
v. Gumpert Deuz
17 1136 2'C
127
1999
Zehnder Schattdorf CH
17 1140 2'C
184
1988
Strüven Hamburg
17 1177 2'C
184
1986
Butenschön Barmstedt
18 506 2'C1'
127
2009
Stalke Emden
18 521 2'C1'
203
1989
Genzel Hoogezand NL
18 601 2'C1'
144
1971
Dorsch Kalchreuth
T18 1002 2'C1'
127
2008
Fischer Lindau
19 017 1'D1'
127
2008
Ritter Wingles F
19 022 1'D1'
184
1998
?? (ex Köhler)
19 1001 1'Do1'
127
2113
Fischer Lindau
23 001 alt 1'C1'
89
1989
Gawlik Leverkusen
23 022 1'C1'
184
1984
Parrandier Frankfurt(M)
23 023 1'C1'
127
1992
Fischer Riedlingen
023 024-1 1'C1'
203
1980
Genzel Hoogezand NL
23 029 1'C1'
184
2005
Münch Gevelsberg
23 030 1'C1'
127
1990
Köhler Schauenburg
23 030 i.B. 1'C1'
184
2002
Grandrath Köln
23 033 1'C1'
184
1997
Froitzheim Dormagen
23 105 1'C1'
127
1979
Knoblauch Werbeln
23 105 1'C1'
127
1979
Kraemer Saarbrücken
23 xxx i.B. 1'C1'
127
1992
Hauke Maulbronn
24 001 1'C
127
1976
Hoyer Hamburg
24 001 1'C
127
1989
Wolschon Berlin
24 004 1'C
127
2009
Lingnau Gauting
24 006 1'C
127
1986
Metz Bad Vilbel
24 009 1'C
127
1989
Barthel Welver
24 009 1'C
127
2017
Brunker Neuenburg
24 009 1'C
127
2001
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
24 010 1'C
127
1985
Schmid Memmingen
24 016 1'C
127
2006
Arndt Bisingen
24 026 1'C
127
1989
Block Toenningstedt
24 032 1'C
127
2008
Ninaus Voitsberg AU
24 032 1'C
127
2003
Uhlig Großpösna
24 042 1'C
127
1983
Beckers Herne (ex Graebe)
24 046 1'C
127
2008
Oettling Hamburg
24 056 1'C
127
2007
Amendt Bonn-Mehlem
24 058 1'C
127
2010
Seemann Verden (Lok verkauft)
24 061 1'C
127
1989
Krenitz Dresden
24 069 1'C
127
1984
Lehmann Berlin
24 070 1'C
184
2011
Gossens Matrei AU
24 076 1'C
127
2008
Seemann Verden
24 096 1'C
127
1991
Pelin
24 100 1'C
127
1991
Hundertmark Rheinbach
24 xxx 1'C
127
1991
Flohr Meckenheim
24 xxx 1'C
127
1993
Herrmann Köln
24 xxx 1'C
127
2003
Koch Römerberg
24 xxx 1'C
127
1979
Mootz Oberursel/Eisenhut
24 xxx 1'C
127
1997
Wagner Fontnas-Weite CH
24 xxx 1'C
127
1996
Wirtz Düsseldorf
24 xxx i.B. 1'C
127
1995
Herberger Bisingen
35 1113 i.B 1'C1'
184
2009
Wackernagel Markkleeberg
38 1211 2'C
127
1998
Mattke Pulheim
38 1373 2'C
127
1987
Kaufmann Blaufelden
38 1626 2'C
127
1984
Hansen Neumünster
38 1635 DR i.B. 2'C
184
2008
Uhlich Weimar
38 1764 2'C
127
2012
Grossmann Berlin
38 1772 2'C
144
1988
Mahler Aalen
38 2011 2'C
127
2012
Baumann Sontheim
38 2313 2'C
127
1996
Holz München
38 3404 2'C
184
1977
Butenschön Barmstedt
38 3482 2'C
127
2006
Ziegenbein Bielefeld
38 3578 2'C
127
1986
Kahlert Frankfurt (ex Schultz Oberursel)
39 010 1'D1'
127
1999
Kaufmann Blaufelden
39 401 1'D1'
93
1968
Kohnke Gelsenkirchen
41 018 i.B. 1'D1'
127
2017
Seemann Verden
41 096 1'D1'
127
1996
Waldbrunn Braunschweig
41 126 1'D1'
68
1968
Lexer Rechberg
41 187 1'D1'
127
1993
??
41 256 1'D1'
127
1995
Knupfer Leonberg
41 265 1'D1'
127
1972
Besser Barmstedt
41 293 i.B. 1'D1'
127
2005
Windgasse Hückeswagen
42 0002 1'E
127
2015
Schilling Allensbach
42 1417 1'E
127
1977
Kayser Netphen (ex Menke)
43 xxx 1'E
127
2011
Jäger Hattersheim
44 029 1'E
184
2011
Steiner CH
44 039 1'E
144
1975
Marx Pegnitz
44 255 i.B. 1'E
184
2011
Block Tönningstedt
044 389-5 1'E
144
2006
Spiekermann Marsberg-Westheim
44 1167 1'E
127
1988
Heinrich Düsseldorf
44 1263 ÜK 1'E
127
2005
Voegtlin Ettingen CH
44 xxx i.B. 1'E
144
1988
Joosten Erbach
45 003 1'E1'
127
2013
Pieckny Gladbeck
45 xxx 1'E1'h3
144
1968
Wels Rellingen
50 001 1'E
127
1990
Hess Duisburg
50 045 1'E
127
2011
Groß Schwalmstadt (ex Vogt)
50 075 1'E
184
1998
Ruis Maurik NL
50 0809-41 1'E
127
2005
Straub Leinfelden-Echterdingen
50 1650 1'E
127
1985
Mahler Blaubeuren
50 2428 (052 428-0) 1'E
184
2009
Steinke Eislingen
50 3655 1'E
184
2007
Timm Münster
50 3666 1'E
184
2013
Timm Münster
50 3708-0 i.B. 1'E
127
2016
Blath Thale/Harz
50 xxxx i.B. 1'E
184
2014
Wagner Aßling
52 0002 1'E
127
2015
Schilling Allensbach
50 100 1'E
184
2006
Trisko Kleingloms AU
52 3567 1'E
127
2008
Bartecki Naunhof
52 4397 1'E
127
2010
Schilling Allensbach
53 317 i.B. C
184
2005
Engel Viernheim
055 738-9 D
127
2009
Bühler Treuchtlingen
55 2502 D
89
1968
Knupfer Leonberg
55 2781 D
127
1991
DBF Friedrichsruhe
55 2781 D
127
1974
Zimmermann Öhringen
55 2788 D
127
1974
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen
55 3528 D
127
1986
Schott Frankfurt(M)
55 9005 D
127
2006
Beck Frankfurt(M)
55 xxxx D
127
1989
Bund Brühl
55 xxxx D
127
1988
Gramig Hattersheim
55 xxxx D
127
1998
Steinke Eislingen
55 xxxx D
127
1978
Strasser Auenheim
56 119 1'D
127
1980
Lehmann Berlin
56 119 1'D
127
2011
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
056 184-5 1'D
127
2009
Wagner Mainz
56 121 1'D
184
2013
DBC Vellmar
56 2048 1'D
127
1979
Schwarz Bad Homburg
56 2100 1'D
127
2010
Hundertmark Rheinbach
56 2194 1'D
127
1998
Beckers Herne
56 2276 1'D
127
1994
Falb Stuttgart
56 2276 1'D
127
1999
Schmitt Beles (Luxembourg)
56 2280 1'D
127
2007
Korth Düsseldorf
56 2485 1'D
127
1974
Pütz Much
57 100 E
127
1998
Hundertmark Rheinbach
57 3088 E
127
2007
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach
57 4100 E
127
2000
??
59 014 1'F
127
2014
Baumann Sontheim
61 013 2'C2'
127
1978
v. Gumpert Deuz
62 015 i.B. 2'C2'
127
2015
Busch-Nowak Crailsheim
64 015 1'C1'
127
1981
Müller Roigheim
64 009 1'C1'
127
2002
Hüsken Altenbeken
64 024 1'C1'
127
2011
Waechter Klagenfurt AU
64 027 1'C1'
127
1978
Monn Hattersheim (ex Parrandier)
64 039 1'C1'
127
1990
Tesik Ratingen
64 100 1'C1'
127
1987
Atabaki Dietramszell
64 109 1'C1'
127
2012
Walter Zürich CH
64 152 1'C1'
127
2001
??
64 165 1'C1'
127
1985
Braun Koblenz
64 181 1'C1'
127
2006
Blath Thale/Harz
64 198 1'C1'
127
2001
Thaler Redderse
64 265 1'C1'
127
2008
Niggemann Hamm
64 320 1'C1'
127
1989
Plöchinger
64 340 1'C1'
127
2000
Franken Bergisch Gladbach (ex Habighorst)
64 344 1'C1'
127
1996
??
64 419 1'C1'
127
2010
Schneider Kempten
64 424 1'C1'
127
2001
??
64 451 1'C1'
127
1984
Holz München
64 457 1'C1'
127
2009
Vogelsang Rutesheim
64 474 1'C1'
127
2005
Kingma Assen NL
64 482 1'C1'
127
2007
Jüttner Diepholz
64 498 1'C1'
127
1992
Haug Baltmannsweiler
64 500 1'C1'
127
1986
Schick Leinfelden
64 659 1'C1'
127
2010
Opitz Biebesheim
64 xxx 1'C1'
127
1978
Kohnke Gelsenkirchen
64 xxx 1'C1'
127
1997
Rubi Möglingen
64 xxx 1'C1'
127
1997
Wobser Plochingen
65 001 1'D2'
127
1996
Liebe Kleiningersheim
66 002 1'C2'
127
1994
Uhl Freisen
70 007 1B
127
1994
Köhn Neunkirchen
70 032 1B
127
1977
Schneider München (ex Eisenhut)
70 083 1B
127
2015
Leiteritz München
71 001 1'B1'
127
1977
Kruse Gütersloh
71 004 1'B1'
127
1979
Rück Frankfurt(M)
72 001 2'B
127
1989
?? (ex Schilling)
72 102 2'B
127
1993
Trinkaus Pfedelbach
74 055 1'C
127
2016
Blath Thale/Harz
74 1192 1'C
127
1988
Blaurock Berlin
75 026 1'C1'
184
2006
Triebel Hamburg (ex Butenschön)
75 435 1'C1'
127
2004
Pfotzer Radolfzell
78 101 2'C2'
127
1971
Scharnhorst Hünxe-Drevenack
078 192-2 2'C2'
127
1991
Kussmaul Pfinztal
80 001 C
127
2005
Schuster Neckargemünd
80 009 C
184
2008
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach
80 012 C
127
1991
Biland Gebenstorf CH
80 014 C
127
2006
Decker Marnheim
80 018 C
127
2010
Kahlert Frankfurt
80 028 i.B. C
127
2010
Härter Leichlingen
80 028 C
127
2010
Niedermayer Bodenheim
80 028 C
127
1988
Thielke Hamm
80 028 C
127
2009
Weigel Weissach im Tal
80 028 C
127
1984
Zimmermann Öhringen
80 030 C
89
1993
Mennicken Neuss
80 031 C
127
2009
Lessmann Braunschweig
80 038 C
184
2015
Seemann Verden
80 038 C
184
2000
Hirner Aschau
80 038 C
184
2001
Mohl Stuttgart
80 038 C
184
2014
Willert Ittlingen
80 083 C
184
2011
Seemann Verden
80 xxx C
127
1993
Beck Plochingen
80 xxx C
127
1993
Krebs Bergtheim
81 003 D
127
1992
Elgegren S
81 003 D
127
2003
Rolf Hagen
81 003 D
184
2012
Steigleder/Schuster
81 004 D
184
2015
Adler Leverkusen
81 004 D
127
1990
MBC Kassel Steinertseebahn Kaufungen
81 004 D
127
1987
Treber Bischofsheim
81 005 D
127
2009
Schäfer Frankfurt
81 008 D
127
1994
Raab Neuberg
81 009 D
127
2005
Biland Gebenstorf CH
81 010 D
89
1993
Meyer Wunsiedel
81 028 D
127
2017
Weinert Wangen/Allg.
81 xxx D
89
1972
Ludwig Völklingen
81 xxx D
127
1993
Meyrahn Waldeck
81 xxx D
127
1996
Schüller Erftstadt
82 024 E
184
1998
DBC Aßling Clublok (ex DBF)
82 038 E
184
1988
DBF Clublok
82 xxx E
127
1973
Pütz Much
84 001 1'E1'
127
2008
Ritter Wingles F
85 006 i.B. 1'E1'
184
2016
??
86 212 1'D1'
127
1984
Kaufmann Blaufelden
86 457 1'D1'
127
1990
Toffolo-Haupt Wentorf
89 004 C
127
1972
Mayr Jesteburg
89 010 C
127
2010
Kahlert Frankfurt(M)
89 010 C
127
2012
??
89 011 C
127
2007
Schulz A. Berlin
89 201 C
127
1986
??
89 291 C
127
1975
Schönith-Müller Mannheim
89 621 C
127
2003
Reimer Brandis
89 702 C
127
2000
Buschle Stuttgart
89 702 C
127
2000
Knupfer, Dieter Schornbach
89 702 C
127
2005
Triebel Hamburg
89 702 C
127
2011
??
89 704 C
127
2008
Hofmann Frankfurt(M)
89 704 C
127
2003
Valentin Baindt
89 712 C
127
2007
??
89 784 C
127
1991
Steinke Eislingen
89 848 C
127
1999
Leiteritz München
89 6009 mit Tender C
127
1990
Hundt Hilchenbach
89 6009 mit Tender C
184
1996
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach (ex Musche/Helf)
89 6009 C
184
2005
Wackernagel/Brendel Markkleeberg
89 6011 mit Tender C
127
1988
??
89 6238 C
127
1988
Leibenger Hainburg
89 7001 C
127
1987
Frey Weil der Stadt
89 7001 C
127
1993
Hess Duisburg
89 7001 C
127
1996
Liebe Kleiningersheim
89 7001 C
127
1984
Müller (H.) Oberursel
89 7001 C
127
1985
Uhl Freisen
89 7002 C
127
2000
Hymon Mainz-Kostheim (ex Uhl)
89 7018 C
127
2007
Hüsken Altenbeken
89 7052 C
127
1988
Fröhr Villingen
89 7100 C
127
1993
Hundertmark Rheinbach
89 7100 C
127
1993
Meyer Sauerlach
89 7156 C
184
1991
Hensen Pulheim
89 7157 C
184
1991
Froitzheim Dormagen
89 7159 C
127
1985
Kaufmann Blaufelden
89 7313 C
127
1978
Kaufmann Blaufelden
89 7314 mit Tender C
127
1984
Kaufmann Blaufelden
89 7412 C
127
1989
??
89 7462 C
184
2007
Adler Leverkusen
89 7511 C
127
1992
Mohl Stuttgart
89 7850 C
184
2001
Pregler Karlsruhe
89 xxx C
127
1974
Hoyer Hamburg
91 357 1'C
127
2002
Rolf Hagen
91 1730 1'C
127
1991
Lehmann Berlin
92 431 D
127
1981
Knupfer Leonberg
95 6678 1'E1'
127
1988
Baum M. Augsburg
96 001 D'D
127
2013
Faßnacht Bellach CH
96 016 D'D
127
1997
Nitschke Bonn
98 263 Vrenli mit Tender B
127
1983
Wolschon Berlin
98 301 B
127
2007
Gressierer Hochstadt
98 304 B
127
1988
Helmrich Hamm
98 307 BB B
127
1998
Braun Koblenz
98 307 B
127
1996
Decker Marnheim
98 307 B
127
1998
Sprengholz Waldkraiburg
98 307 B
127
2007
Stölzle Nürtingen
98 812 D
127
1986
Baum Krumbach
98 827 D
127
1988
Knupfer D. Schornbach
98 845 D
127
1988
??
98 1014 D1'
127
2005
Valentin Baindt
98 7511 i.B B
184
2008
Riedel München
98 7525 i.B B
184
2008
Albert München
98 7526 i.B B
184
2008
Kolk Gröbenzell
 
Länderbahn-Dampflokomotiven

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

Bad Ig 207 1B
127
2011
Pfotzer Radolfzell
Bad IId 733 2'B1'
127
2010
Eschemann Lengede
Bad IId 747 i.B. 2'B1'
127
2016
Pfotzer Radolfzell
Bad IVg 830 1'C1'
127
2015
Schmidt Röttgesbüttel
Bay B VI Tristan 1B
184
1994
Fazler Breitnau
Bay C IV Trausnitz C
144
1978
Stenzenberger Unterhaching
Bay D I B
144
1978
Stenzenberger Unterhaching
Bay D VI 187 Phönix i.B. B
184
2008
Pittenauer Dachau
Bay D VI 883 Marquartstein i.B. B
184
2008
Rohne Arbing
Bay D VI 943 Garmisch i.B. B
184
2008
Peter München
Bay D VI 943 Garmisch i.B. B
184
2008
Wedekind
Bay D VI 944 Donaustauf i.B. B
184
2008
Peter Triftern
Bay D VI 945 Lehesten i.B. B
184
2008
Kirchenbauer Flensburg
Bay D VI 946 Hochstadt B
127
1993
Decker Marnheim (ex Fazler)
Bay D VI Joseph I B
184
2009
Ertl Mauerkirchen AU
Bay D VI B
184
2007
Hartl Winden
Bay D VI B
127
1989
Knoop Bielefeld (ex Helmrich)
Bay D VI i.B. B
184
2010
Parrandier Frankfurt(M)
Bay D VIII Watzmann C1'
184
1985
Parrandier Frankfurt(M)
Bay G3/3 C
184
1998
Bolz Karlsruhe (ex Fazler)
Bay G3/4 7046 1'C
144
1971
Dorsch Kalchreuth
Bay G3/4 7151 1'C
127
1985
Baum Augsburg
Bay Gt 2x4/4 5766 D'D
127
2007
Koepff Lauffen
Bay ML2/2 4004 B
127
1992
Leiteritz München (ex Allison)
Bay P3/5H 2'C
89
1993
Meyer Wunsiedel
Bay P3/5H 2'C
184
2002
Rodler Oberölschnitz
Bay PtL2/3 1B
127
1980
Rott Grünwald
Bay PtL2/3 1B
127
2008
Schubert Schwabenheim
Bay PtL2/3 1B
144
1979
Wittmann München
Bay PtL2/3 6083 1B
144
1990
Dietrich Dierdorf
Bay PtL2/2 4517 B
89
1993
Meyer Wunsiedel
Bay PtL2/2 4522 B
127
2003
Mennicken Neuss
Bay PtL2/2 4522 B
127
2001
Pohl Neu-Ulm (ex Valentin)
Bay PtL2/2 4522 B
184
1999
Pittenauer Dachau
Bay PtL2/2 4523 B
127
1984
Eisenhut Egling
Bay PtL2/2 4545 B
127
1986
Baum Krumbach
Bay PtL2/2 B
127
1986
Berthold
Bay PtL2/2 B
127
2006
Plünnecke Ilsede
Bay PtL2/2 B
127
1979
Schuldt Elmshorn
Bay PtL2/2 B
127
1991
Tamme Aichwald
Bay R3/3 2476 C
127
2009
Dietrich Kürnbach
Bay S2/5 3002 2'B1'
127
1984
Decker Marnheim (ex Knoop)
Bay S2/5 3005 2'B1'
127
1988
Vogt Minden
Bay S2/5 3007 2'B1'
127
1988
Stolle Hannover
Bay S2/5 2'B2'
127
1978
Huber CH
Bay S2/6 3201 2'B2'
127
1994
Baum Augsburg
Bay S2/6 3201 2'B2'
144
1988
Läpple
Bay S2/6 3201 2'B2'
127
1999
Mayer Stutensee
Bay S3/6 3640 2'C1'
127
2008
Kaufmann Blaufelden
Bay S3/6 3650 2'C1'
127
2002
Waechter Klagenfurt AU (ex H. Baum)
Bay S3/6 3709 2'C1'
127
2001
Stalke Emden
Bay S3/6 2'C1'
184
1978
Richi Weiningen CH
Bay S3/6 2'C1'
89
1968
Ruchte Augsburg
Bay Vicinallok C
144
1969
Lallinger Sauerlach
Pr G3 3143 C
127
2002
Schmidt Friedberg/Bay
Pr G8.1 4955 D
127
2018
Fuchs Euskirchen
Pr G8 5223 D
127
1986
Zimmermann Öhringen
Pr G8 5225 D
127
1987
Raab Neuberg
Pr G8 D
127
1993
Kölliker Rapperswil CH
Pr P3 320 2'B
127
1998
Gawlik Leverkusen
Pr P4 1916 2'B
127
1989
Helmrich Hamm
Pr P4 Cassel 131 i.B. 2'B
184
2005
Fischer Langelsheim
Pr P8 2'C
127
1999
Braun F. Koblenz (ex Deutzmann)
Pr P8 2'C
127
2009
Opitz Biebesheim
Pr S4 901 2'B
184
1975
Feldmann Bielefeld
Pr S6 601 (13 1126) 2'B
127
1975
Husemann Bielefeld
Pr S9 913 2'B1'
184
1987
Parrandier Frankfurt(M)
Pr T0 1907 i.B. 1A
184
2005
Gawlik Leverkusen
Pr T1 890 B
127
2008
Aulhorn Dresden
Pr T3 6120 Mainz Tender 2T8 C
127
1996
Decker Marnheim
Pr T3 6187 C
127
2009
Kamps Stuttgart
Pr T3 C
89
1970
Damerow Krefeld
Pr T3 C
127
1993
Elischewski Dortmund
Pr T3 C
127
1988
Fazler Breitnau
Pr T3 C
127
1991
Köhn Neukirchen
Pr T3 C
127
1972
Lehmann Berlin
Pr T3 C
127
2005
Mittermeier Villingen-Schwenningen
Pr T3 C
89
1996
Moijk Dortmund
Pr T3 C
127
1993
Tesik Ratingen
Pr T3 C
127
1996
Vieruß Köln
Pr T3 mit Tender C
127
1991
Flohr Meckenheim
Pr T3 mit Tender C
184
1998
Reiter Burghausen
Pr T3 mit Tender C
127
1980
Wedekind Gernsbach
Pr T4/2 1750 B1'
127
1987
Gawlik Leverkusen
Pr T4 B1'
127
1996
Himmler Weil der Stadt
Pr T4 B1'
127
1999
Nietschke Hagen (ex Schlawin)
Pr T4 B1'
127
1996
Weißert Bergisch Gladbach
Pr T5 6683 2'B
127
1984
Scharnhorst Hünxe-Drevenack
Pr T9.1 Hannover 7202 C1'
127
2012
Meyer Bremen
Pr T11 2200 1'C
127
1979
Scharnhorst Hünxe-Drevenack
Pr T18 8929 2'C2'
144
1979
Dorsch Kalchreuth
Württ. C 2003 2'C1'
127
2008
Kaufmann Blaufelden
Württ. Dampftriebwagen A1
127
1995
Kussmaul Pfinztal
Württ. Dampftriebwagen DW8 A1
127
2017
Decker Marnheim
Württ. T2 T1005 B
184
1981
Wiegand Freiburg
Württ. T3 934 C
127
1969
Ruf Schwäbisch Hall
Württ. T3 Paula C
127
1979
Klatt Oberursel
Oberschles. Eisenbahn G2 B1'
184
1990
Hartmann Mommenheim
OEG T3 342 C
127
1996
König Griesheim
Pfalzbahn G3/3 Nr 3 C
184
2007
Kaiser Freiburg
SWEG 28 Badenia C
127
1988
Koepff Lauffen
SWEG 28 Badenia C
127
1990
Haug Baltmannsweiler
SWEG 28 Badenia C
127
1989
Langeloh Grosshansdorf
SWEG 28 Badenia C
127
1990
Schmitt Tiefenthal
SWEG 28 Badenia C
127
1993
Braun F. Koblenz (ex Deutzmann)
SWEG 28 Badenia i.B. C
127
2000
Mattke Pulheim
Tegernseebahn Lok 7 1'D1'
89
1993
Meyer Wunsiedel
WLE 22 (ex 70 104) 1B
127
1989
Berlinghoff Hamm
WLE 98 C1'
127
1979
Jentzsch Köln (ex Kabbe)
GME Werkslok 15 E
127
2011
Rolf Hagen
 
Sonstige Dampfloktypen

Loktype

AchsordSpw Edat

Besitzer/Erbauer

B-Tenderlok B
127
1994
Bauer Ingolstadt
B-Tenderlok B
127
1985
Dampfbahn Brienz CH
B-Tenderlok B
127
1994
Ebnat Schättere Club
B-Tenderlok B
184
1984
Eisinger Stuttgart
B-Tenderlok B
184
1995
Grieß Weidenberg
B-Tenderlok B
127
1977
Knoblauch Werbeln
B-Tenderlok B
127
1991
Sornberger Mannheim
B-Tenderlok 3 B
127
2009
Härter Bischofsheim
B-Tenderlok Berta 05005 B
127
1991
Kreimer Garbsen
B-Tenderlok DIDI B
127
1985
Spalt Mainz
B-Tenderlok EDEL B
127
2005
Bell Seeheim-Jugenheim
B-Tenderlok Georg B
127
1984
Zundel F. Oberursel
B-Tenderlok Ingrid B
127
2003
Baal Limburgerhof
B-Tenderlok Jumbo B
127
1993
Krenitz Dresden
B-Tenderlok Hainbach B
127
2015
Mattern Karlsruhe
B-Tenderlok (Stainz) B
184
1995
Beck Ludwigsburg
C-Tenderlok Olly C
184
1987
Wittkowski Schackendorf
C-Tenderlok 3 Egon C
127
1984
Treber Bischofsheim (ex Subrt)
C-Tenderlok LEB C
127
2113
Lipsmeier Hamm
Güterzuglok 1'C
184
1995
Hartmann Mommenheim
Industriebahnlok Gisa 1'C
127
1984
Stölzle Nürtingen
KDB 15 1'D1'
127
1995
Knupfer D. Schorndorf
KDB 20 1'D1'
127
1998
Knupfer Leonberg
Ketri-Lok B
127
1977
Kreimer Garbsen
Kittel Lok B
127
1972
Kreimer Garbsen
Maffei Industrielok D16 D
127
1994
Kahlert Frankfurt
Maffei Industrielok D16 D
127
2006
Wagner Mainz
Maffei Industrielok D4/16 D
127
2008
Detzner Speyer
Maffei Industrielok D4/16 D
127
2010
Ickstadt Kriftel
O&K Lok B
127
1999
Seiffert Stuttgart
OS T5 Super 1984 C
127
1988
Baumann Basel CH
Ralph C
127
1974
Straznicky Erftstadt
Vreneli B
127
1981
Slater CH
Vrenli B
127
1995
Borckholder Dannenfels
Vrenli B
127
1991
Gieselmann Karben
Vrenli B
127
1992
Haug Baltmannsweiler
Vrenli B
127
1983
Kroll Karben
Vrenli B
127
1999
Schlawin Sigmaringendorf
Vrenli B
127
1999
Schenk Waldkraiburg
Vrenli B
127
1990
Sauter Aulendorf
Werkslok B
127
1999
Eder München
Werkslok 1 B
127
1991
Ulrich Kempten
XIa 868 C
127
1989
Schmidt Braunschweig



Oben

Zurück